Mount Pavilia #3090481 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3090481
No: H0075872 (by agent)

Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia [Agency Ads]
Low Floor, Tower 25
Mount Pavilia With A Lovely Garden

MOUNT PAVILIA WITH A LOVELY GARDEN

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Top Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#70
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,009 ft²
Unit Price: @15,738
Estate
Mount Pavilia
New Territories Clear Water Bay
Block and Unit: Low Floor,Tower 25
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
663 Clear Water Bay Road
Hang Hau Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shui Bin Tsuen, Hang Hau Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Yip Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: No 21a-2 ; Ground Floor , Tai Po Tsai Village , Clear Water Bay Rd , Sai Kung
Company License Number: 27993323
Sell: 726 Rental: 64

Contact

Frandie Lam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-003991
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Raymond Li   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-040047
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mount Pavilia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Pavilia | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 8
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,841ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $14,666
- 34.4%
Mount Pavilia | Flat B, 2/F, Tower 20
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,162ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $13,339
- 14.8%
Mount Pavilia | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,172ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $12,799
- 22.2%
Mount Pavilia | Flat D, Tower 15
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,710ft²
HKD$28.22 M
@ $16,505
- 25.3%
Mount Pavilia | Flat E, 6/F, Tower 3
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
968ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $14,256
- 21.9%
Mount Pavilia | Flat B, Tower 20
2026-03-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,161ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $13,351
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,172ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $12,799
-
Mount Pavilia | Flat A, 2/F, Tower 20
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,162ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,048
- 23%
2026-03-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
968ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $14,256
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,161ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,059
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.