Sai Kung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

255 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | House

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @5,714
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Village House
House
Sai Kung Sai O | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @8,000
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Building view
Luxury
10 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Habitat | Room 54, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13,222
Saleable Area: 1,481 ft² @16,070
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
10 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Park Mediterranean | Unit P, Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @11,136
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Luxury
Garden
10 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Park Mediterranean | Unit H, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @10,598
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Skypeak Property
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung Nga Yiu Tau | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Sha Road
Sell HKD$17 Millions
Village House
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung Park Mediterranean | Unit J, High Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 458 ft² @12,664
Infinity Wealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Ii

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @15,809
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @21,736
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,429
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,429
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @8,333
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @8,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Outdoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung The Portofino | Whole Block,獨立屋(柏濤徑90-188號)

Gross Area: 5,003 ft² @10,394
Saleable Area: 3,126 ft² @16,635
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$52 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Vi

Gross Area: 2,426 ft² @22,671
Saleable Area: 1,973 ft² @27,876
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Ii

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @15,809
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @21,736
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Kei Ling Ha Lo Wai | The Whole Building

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @9,476
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
Village House
Mountain view
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11