Prince Edward 166 Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1 results of property for sale
District select: Prince Edward

Prince Edward 166 Estate

Unit Desc:40 Units    Block Desc:1 Towers

See Prince Edward 166 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @18,600
Saleable Area: 2,271 ft² @20,476
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$46.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11