Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Address: Shop 3117,level 3 ,shatin Lucky Plaza ,shatin,nt
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Ning Tsui

E-423418

Lily Hung

E-198151
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Leo

S-205002
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Pauline Yau

S-594166
Tel:  852-90331828

Ray Lui

E-447912
Tel:  852-63357244

Kate Au Ngan Ping

S-697159
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Marco Lee

S-263838
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
10 results of property for sale
15 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit K,High Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @12,540
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shatin Green Leaves Garden | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 523 ft² @9,522
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @11,829
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,CAPILANO COURT--BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 968 ft² @7,490
Saleable Area: 662 ft² @10,952
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Tai Po The Regent | Unit H, High Floor, Tower 18

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @15,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Shatin Ravana Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 664 ft² @10,843
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @13,211
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai World-Wide Gardens | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 4--LILI COURT

Gross Area: 1,445 ft² @8,651
Saleable Area: 1,255 ft² @9,960
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions +
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK B2

Gross Area: 416 ft² @11,298
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @14,417
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions +
1 Bedroom
North east
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit C,High Floor,CAPILANO COURT--BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,113 ft² @9,434
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @13,743
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Shatinpark | Mid Floor,ARCHIE GARDEN--BLOCK 2,STAGE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 421 ft² @8,979
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @14,052
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Tai Wai World-Wide Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK 3--BAUHINIA COURT

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @12,500
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @13,889
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Elegant
City view
Mountain view
VR