Parklane Property

License: C-034905
Address: G/f, 2b Yik Yam Street Happy Valley, Hong Kong
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Christine Yee

E-481275
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
8 results of property for sale
Tai Hang Y.i. | Mid Floor,Y.I., Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @14,894
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @21,212
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @24,255
Saleable Area: 1,041 ft² @33,622
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Maid bedroom
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,346 ft² @26,003
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @37,433
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @758
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Simple
Happy Valley The Altitude | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @20,424
Saleable Area: 1,451 ft² @26,533
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$38.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tai Hang Butler Towers | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @21,818
Saleable Area: 1,492 ft² @24,129
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | High Floor,Block C

Gross Area: 1,742 ft² @22,847
Saleable Area: 1,417 ft² @28,088
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Hang Wing On Towers | Mid Floor,BLOCK II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @20,000
Saleable Area: 1,260 ft² @26,190
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms