Midland Realty International Limited

License: C-000982
Address: 深井青山公路38號海韻花園4-5號地舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Roy Luk

E-373714

Alvin Choi

S-383384

Steven Wong

S-386748

Janet Lee

S-350098

Kam Chung Yuet

S-655413
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ming Chan

S-156881

Yvette Lo

S-671972
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Scarlett Sun

S-564516

Tang Kwan Ho

S-688109
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Gary Chan

S-261898
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
28 results of property for sale
13 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Rhine Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 832 ft² @6,611
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @8,076
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
14 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @8,696
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @11,605
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Wheelock
14 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Royal Sea Crest | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,282 ft² @6,552
Saleable Area: 1,056 ft² @7,955
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
14 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 800 ft² @7,250
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @8,828
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 704 ft² @9,063
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @12,038
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 763 ft² @6,658
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @8,233
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Anglers' Bay | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @8,949
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @12,647
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 690 ft² @9,420
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @12,476
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Wheelock
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @7,847
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @10,361
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 26,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,893 ft² @5,811
Saleable Area: 1,384 ft² @7,948
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Chinachem
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 548 ft² @7,263
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @9,590
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 692 ft² @6,503
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @8,108
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,136 ft² @5,106
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @7,323
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Chinachem
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @10,456
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @13,447
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 819 ft² @6,716
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @7,779
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chinachem