Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed

License: C-077939
Tel: 852-96960304
Address: G/f, 28 Pitt Street & 832 Tai On House, 820 - 832 Canton Road Mongkok, Kowloon
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Stephen Poon

E-409730
Tel:  852-96960304

Jason Cheuk

S-668929
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ray Lam

S-641348
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ng Shu Kei

S-713824
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Anson

S-655967
Tel:  852-64729374
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Rose Chau

S-588960
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Derek Chan

E-402966
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

To Wing Lam

S-650463
Tel:  852-98342806

Florence Chau

S-588960

Rose Chau

S-588960
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
94 results of property for sale
11 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Po Hang Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 507 ft² @9,172
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @12,670
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$4.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Building view
City view
Good view
Simple
12 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 586 ft² @11,024
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @13,515
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$6.46 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Building view
City view
Good view
12 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @10,843
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Prince Edward Po Hing Building | Unit L,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @8,981
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @9,063
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @5,476
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$2.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @10,194
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 323 ft² @17,616
Saleable Area: 246 ft² @23,130
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$5.69 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 734 ft² @6,131
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Wen Pang Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 577 ft² @7,556
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$4.36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui King's Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @9,554
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 373 ft² @9,383
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @12,153
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yau Yat Tsuen Monte Carlton | Unit A, High Floor, Block 5

Gross Area: 1,406 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 1,073 ft² @13,793
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @17,447
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Mong Kok Hung Hay Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 430 ft² @9,953
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @14,219
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
Building view