CEO Tower Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 779 ft² @25.4
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,930 ft² @30.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,917 ft² @18.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,914 ft² @18.8
Galaxy Property International Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 779 ft² @22.8
Galaxy Property International Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,917 ft² @18.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok Ceo Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 1,250 ft² @32
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$40,000
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 112 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 56 ft² @78.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,380
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,914 ft² @18.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
A
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Ceo Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 777 ft² @22.5
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Ceo Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,832 ft² @21.9
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$128,000
5+ Bedrooms
South east
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
Good view
City view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,165 ft² @26.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @17
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 790 ft² @22.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Building view
Lai Chi Kok Ceo Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @20.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11