CEO TOWER Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,044 -1.77%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,472
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
CEO TOWER Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$20.0
Volume
10 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$4,380 - HKD$128,000 23units Rental
@17 - @39

CEO TOWER Sold Price Trend

CEO Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 793ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,044
-
2025-12-01
Land Registry
Gross 779ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,135
-
2025-09-22
Land Registry
Gross 2,165ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $7,242
-
2025-09-22
Land Registry
Gross 2,165ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $7,242
-
2025-09-19
Land Registry
Gross 2,145ft²
HKD$13.6 M
@ $6,340
-
2025-09-19
Land Registry
Gross 2,145ft²
HKD$13.6 M
@ $6,340
-
2025-09-19
Land Registry
Gross 2,145ft²
HKD$13.6 M
@ $6,340
-
2025-09-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,196ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $6,020
-
2025-08-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,168ft²
HKD$7.4 M
@ $6,336
-
2025-08-29
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.8 M
-
Loading...

CEO TOWER Listings

CEO TOWER FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
2011 Yr.

CEO TOWER Agency Company

Flat A, 7/f, Easy Tower 609 Tai Nan West Street Kowloon
For sell 2
For lease 64
Cheung Sha Wan
For sell 1
For lease 61
Unit 3, 16/f., Global Gateway Tower, 63 Wing Hong Street Lai Chi Kwok, Kowloon, Hong Kong
For sell 5
For lease 124

Map

CEO TOWER Map
Yu Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Nan West Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwong Cheung Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  CEO TOWER 83 Wing Hong Street
Built 15 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,044 HKD$11,128
Changed -1.77% +1.05%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$6.09 M - HKD$7.48 M
Rental $20.0 $30.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.8% ~ 3.3%
Rental activity -- --