Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-20
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,590 results of property for lease
save search condition - [ Office,Kowloon (3590) ]
8
Golden
"Ultra-flat and practical indoor toilet water heater" - suitable for 24-hour access in offices and s
49 minutes ago posted
Kwun Tong
Mai Tak Industrial Building
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@14.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Simple
21
Golden
*All inclusive rental of Grade A building! One bedroom on high floor, newly decorated, cool. Looking
2 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Clifford Centre
Gross Area: 1,611 ft²
@26.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
City view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
13
Golden
Extra-high ceilings, practical, simple, and bright interior bathroom, ready for immediate occupancy!
6 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Siu Wai Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 987 ft²
@18.7
Saleable Area: 800 ft²
@23.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
7
Golden
5-minute walk to MTR station, open-plan L-shaped window, 1-bedroom apartment with private bathroom.
9 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Sing Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,033 ft²
@16.7
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$17,200
Industrial Building
5
Golden
Newly installed private toilet with open windows next to the MTR station. Please call Ms. Li: 912982
9 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,205 ft²
@16.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
14
Golden
*Near the subway, stylish Japanese-style decor, extra-large windows! No false ceilings, beautiful lo
10 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Hop Hing Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 628 ft²
@20.4
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
35
Golden
Beautifully decorated two-story house, 2 bedrooms with a pantry. Large patio! (Location and property
10 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Ceo Tower
Gross Area: 1,930 ft²
@30.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
13
Golden
[No need to cover] Beauty salon renovations can have two entrances/exits.
10 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
Wai Fung Plaza
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,935 ft²
@26
Imperial Property Co.
Lease HKD$50,310
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
18
Golden
Unit with one-sided window, 1 bedroom, 2 minutes walk to MTR station, $35,000 (all-inclusive rent) (
11 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Easy Tower
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,814 ft²
@19.3
Saleable Area: 1,224 ft²
@28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom
North west
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
7
Golden
.
11 hours ago posted
Hung Hom
Kaiser Estate
Gross Area: 156 ft²
@24.4
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4
Golden
Mirrors installed. Suitable for yoga and dancing. Private bathroom.
11 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
House Of Corona
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@15.6
Saleable Area: 204 ft²
@24.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
14
Golden
近地鐵新裝工作室*獨立洗手間
13 hours ago posted
Yau Tong
Po Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 480 ft²
@13.8
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
18
Golden
Small office space for rent in Kwun Tong, suitable for high-achieving individuals with renewed work
14 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Mai Tak Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 210 ft²
@16.7
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off
11
Golden
(Genuine product) Includes a window, ensuite bathroom, hot water heater, brick walls, electronic loc
14 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Career And Kenson Industrial Mansion
Gross Area: 410 ft²
@18.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
17
Golden
*Near the subway* Extra-large, practical single-sided window! Plumbing included! Independent air con
14 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Sun Cheong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,321 ft²
@15.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Good view
City view
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
240
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|