Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,491 results of property for lease
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @20
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 986 ft² @14.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,254
Industrial Building
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 240 ft² @17.5
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Industry Building

Gross Area: 388 ft² @11.9
Baku Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Industrial Building
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,633 ft² @13.5
Saleable Area: 1,145 ft² @19.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 803 ft² @22.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
City view
Good view
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @43.8
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Luxury
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,705 ft² @19.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
Easyknit
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @17.9
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
...
11 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Kwuntong

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @14.5
Lease HKD$2,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 1,150 ft² @21.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Good view
Building view
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 904 ft² @18.8
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @22.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,192 ft² @26.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,940
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11