Ho King Commercial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @34.4
Shun Tai Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$5,500
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 235 ft² @34
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$8,000
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 261 ft² @31.8
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$8,300
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 355 ft² @27.6
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio
Commercial Office

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @25.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$9,100
Studio
Commercial Office
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22