Ho King Commercial Centre

Ho King Commercial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$7,313 -3.98%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,688
Listing Price
HKD$0.85 M - HKD$2.9 M 6units For Sale
@6,228 - @17,347
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Ho King Commercial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$33.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$5,300 - HKD$19,800 9units Rental
@26 - @36

Ho King Commercial Centre Sold Price Trend

Ho King Commercial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Ho King Commercial Centre | Flat 02, Ho King Commercial Centre
2026-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 158ft²
HKD$1.18 M
@ $7,468
-
Ho King Commercial Centre | Flat 07, Ho King Commercial Centre
2026-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 159ft²
HKD$1.14 M
@ $7,157
-
2026-01-06
Land Registry
Gross 151ft²
HKD$1.15 M
@ $7,616
-
Ho King Commercial Centre | Flat 11, Ho King Commercial Centre
2025-12-19
Land Registry
Gross 159ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $6,289
-
Ho King Commercial Centre | Flat 09, Ho King Commercial Centre
2025-11-14
Land Registry
Gross 200ft²
HKD$1.2 M
@ $6,000
-
Ho King Commercial Centre | Flat 15, Ho King Commercial Centre
2025-10-20
Land Registry
Gross 138ft²
HKD$1.7 M
@ $12,319
-
Ho King Commercial Centre | Flat 10, Ho King Commercial Centre
2025-09-20
Land Registry
Gross 151ft²
HKD$1.2 M
@ $7,947
-
2025-08-29
Land Registry
Gross 158ft²
HKD$1.25 M
@ $7,911
-
Ho King Commercial Centre | Flat 01A02, Ho King Commercial Centre
2025-08-20
Land Registry
Gross 160ft²
HKD$1.3 M
@ $8,125
-
2025-08-19
Land Registry
Gross 159ft²
HKD$1.25 M
@ $7,862
-
Loading...

Ho King Commercial Centre Listings

Ho King Commercial Centre FloorPlan

Ho King Commercial Centre Agency Company

Flat B, 7/f., European Asian Bank Bldg., 749 Nathan Road, Mongkok, Kowloon.
For sell 2
For lease 13
Shop C, Mainway Court, No.15-33 Kwong Wa Street, Kln
For sell 85
For lease 53

Map

Ho King Commercial Centre Map
Kwong Wah Hospital( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwong Wah Hospital, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (s23)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Ho King Commercial Centre Prosper Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$7,313 HKD$10,294
Changed -3.98% +62.14%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$0.85 M - HKD$2.9 M HKD$1.5 M - HKD$2.28 M
Rental $33.0 $25.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.4% ~ 2.9%
Rental activity -- --