Richwood Park Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

9 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Richwood Park Estate

Richwood Park is located at 33 Lo Fai Road, Ting Kok Road Lux. Res., New Territories. The developer is KERRY / NAN FUNG, the Occupation date starts from February 1995. It consists of 26 buildings/Houses with a total of 217 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 315 to 2,155 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Richwood Park. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See Richwood Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Po Richwood Park | High Floor, Block 4, Building

Gross Area: 1,329 ft² @6,998
Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @8,942
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Tai Po Richwood Park | Unit A, High Floor, Block 13, Building

Gross Area: 1,434 ft² @8,717
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @11,271
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
8 hours ago posted
Tai Po Richwood Park | Mid Floor, Block 7, Building

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @7,772
Saleable Area: 828 ft² @10,024
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Po Richwood Park | Mid Floor, Block 3, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,105 ft² @6,498
Saleable Area: 858 ft² @8,368
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Richwood Park | Block 4, Building, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,329 ft² @6,998
Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @8,942
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Tai Po Richwood Park | High Floor, Block 14, Building

Saleable Area: 1,158 ft² @10,794
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tai Po Richwood Park | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 3, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,105 ft² @6,516
Saleable Area: 858 ft² @8,392
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Richwood Park | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,670 ft² @7,416
Saleable Area: 2,155 ft² @9,188
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Tai Po Richwood Park | High Floor, Block 15, Building

Gross Area: 770 ft² @8,247
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @11,180
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$6.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22