Dragons Range Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

58 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Dragons Range Estate

Dragons Range is located at 33 Lai Ping Road, Kau To Shan, New Territories. The developer is KERRY PROPERTIES / SINO LAND / MANHATTAN GROUP, the Occupation date starts from June 2015. It consists of 4 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 973 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 426 to 2,606 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities in Dragons Range. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Dragons Range estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 hour ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT C

Saleable Area: 1,840 ft² @17,826
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Kerry
16 hours ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2,COURT C

Saleable Area: 951 ft² @12,492
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT C

Saleable Area: 657 ft² @11,416
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Kerry
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT A

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @11,729
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,COURT B

Saleable Area: 1,507 ft² @12,608
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,COURT B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 958 ft² @13,570
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant
Shatin Dragons Range | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,COURT A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @12,446
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
Shatin Dragons Range | Low Floor,TOWER 2,COURT C

Saleable Area: 935 ft² @12,299
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Kerry
Balcony
Shatin Dragons Range | High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT B

Saleable Area: 961 ft² @13,319
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Shatin Dragons Range | High Floor,TOWER 2,COURT B

Saleable Area: 988 ft² @13,057
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kerry
Shatin Dragons Range | High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT A

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @11,850
Midland Property
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Dragons Range | High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT C

Saleable Area: 657 ft² @11,416
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT A

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @11,850