Sha Tin Industrial Centre Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Sha Tin Industrial Centre Office blds.

Management Company:HONG YIP

See Sha Tin Industrial Centre office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 29,206 ft² @4,109
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$120 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,736 ft² @5,922
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$10.28 Millions
Industrial Building
Indoor Car Park
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,179 ft² @4,888
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$30.2 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 29,206 ft² @4,109
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$120 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11