Twin Peaks Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

38 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Twin Peaks Estate

Twin Peaks, stated in 9 Chin Shin Street in Tseung Kwan O. The developer is K. Wah Group. The project divided into 2 Tower which design in twin-arches. It provides 372 units with 1 bedroom to 4 bedroom. The saleable area is from 324 to 1,743 square feet. The 2-bedroom and 3- bedroom occupy about 70 % of the project. It also provide special units.

See Twin Peaks estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 739 ft² @18,674
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @18,296
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
K. Wah

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @18,296
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @17,726
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @15,504
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
K. Wah

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @18,296
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @17,419
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @15,852
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @26,608
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$33.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Terrace
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @18,309
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
K. Wah

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @18,797
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @18,017
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @18,296
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,446
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @18,797
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
Include Powder Room
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11