LE PRESTIGE Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

54 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Le Prestige Estate

Locate in LOHAS Park Station in Tseung Kwan O and at the southeast of the LOHAS Park. The project compose 10 uildings and supply about 4,272 units with the unit cover area from 557 sq ft to 1,804 sq ft. It have 5 interval typs and major in 2 rooms unit. According to the news, all units were sold out on season 3 of 2009.

See Le Prestige estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

12 hours ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LD,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,298 ft² @8,320
Saleable Area: 972 ft² @11,111
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RB,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @8,396
Saleable Area: 815 ft² @11,043
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RD,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,303 ft² @8,442
Saleable Area: 977 ft² @11,259
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RA,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,292 ft² @9,288
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @12,358
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,292 ft² @9,288
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @12,358
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LC,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 967 ft² @8,635
Saleable Area: 723 ft² @11,549
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LC,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 959 ft² @8,113
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @10,687
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LA,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,296 ft² @8,488
Saleable Area: 973 ft² @11,305
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,292 ft² @9,288
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @12,358
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LA,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,296 ft² @8,873
Saleable Area: 973 ft² @11,819
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,292 ft² @9,288
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @12,358
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Le Prestige | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 959 ft² @8,133
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @10,714
C21 Linkage (hong Kong) Holding Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,292 ft² @9,288
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @12,358
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LC,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 959 ft² @8,707
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @11,470
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LB,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 907 ft² @9,482
Saleable Area: 686 ft² @12,536
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22