The Austin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

70 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

The Austin Estate

The Austin is located at 8 Wui Cheung Road, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2014. It consists of 8 buildings with a total of 576 residential units, designed from Studio to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 356 to 3,306 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in The Austin; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Austin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @30,938
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit A,Mid Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 899 ft² @25,362
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
VR

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @30,938
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @24,750
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.91 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T2A TOWER 2,GRAND AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @23,193
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26,923
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @24,197
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
City view

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @25,520
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @24,556
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.84 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T1A TOWER 1,GRAND AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 942 ft² @34,820
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @24,197
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view

Gross Area: 529 ft² @24,197
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
New World
City view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11