Tai Kok Tsui , Olympic , Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,182 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station
33 minutes ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,230 ft² @21,138
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @26,999
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
2 hours ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @14,039
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @18,627
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
2 hours ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @13,298
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @17,762
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @23,504
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @31,018
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
16 hours ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sea view
20 hours ago posted
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 807 ft² @12,392
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @16,892
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
21 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 428 ft² @14,019
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @17,964
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Sea view
21 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 697 ft² @12,912
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @16,886
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
21 hours ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,907
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,583
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Luxury
VR
21 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 784 ft² @10,561
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @15,448
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
22 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 428 ft² @14,019
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @17,964
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Sea view
24 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @21,662
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @28,722
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
1 day ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,957
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @20,249
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,583 ft² @20,846
Saleable Area: 1,243 ft² @26,549
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11