Sau Chuk Yuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Tong

Sau Chuk Yuen Estate

Sau Chuk Yuen is located at 17-19 Sau Chuk Yuen Road, Kowloon Tong, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1983. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 27 residential units, with salesable area from 1,069 to 1,105 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 41, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Sau Chuk Yuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Sau Chuk Yuen | Unit B, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,245 ft² @20,080
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @22,624
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Sau Chuk Yuen | Unit B, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,245 ft² @20,080
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @22,624
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11