Mei Foo Sun Chuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

206 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo

Mei Foo Sun Chuen Estate

Mei Foo Sun Chuen is located at 1 Broadway, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1968. It consists of 8 phases, 195 buildings with a total of 13,115 residential units, with salesable area from 393 to 1,545 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Mei Foo Sun Chuen; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Mei Foo Sun Chuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.2 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @7,183
Saleable Area: 826 ft² @10,000
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$8.26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Garden view
4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.11 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,179
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.2 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,000
Saleable Area: 885 ft² @12,203
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.17 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 960 ft² @6,979
Saleable Area: 705 ft² @9,504
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.111 BROADWAY,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,559
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @12,745
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.30 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @12,406
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.23 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @10,104
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @13,681
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Balcony
Ensuite

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,179
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.19 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 940 ft² @7,819
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @10,652
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.77 BROADWAY,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @10,994
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Low Floor,NO.107 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @8,696
Saleable Area: 850 ft² @11,765
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.109 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @9,068
Saleable Area: 656 ft² @12,165
Mei Foo Phase 3 Branch Team A (m.f)
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.115 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 780 ft² @8,564
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @11,678
Allway Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.96 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @10,787
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,High Floor,NO.7 MOUNT,PHASE 7

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @7,829
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @10,989
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$8.22 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11