The Peak Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13 results of property for sale
District select: The Peak
The Peak Carmel Road | Jiamingdao

Saleable Area: 5,701 ft² @103,491
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$590 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Luxury
10 hours ago posted
The Peak Villa Verde | D101, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,505 ft² @19,601
Saleable Area: 1,401 ft² @21,056
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
16 hours ago posted
The Peak Peak Villas | House D

Saleable Area: 2,706 ft² @47,302
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$128 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Garden
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
The Peak Mount Nicholson | Block D, Phase 3

Saleable Area: 4,596 ft² @78,329
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$360 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Nan Fung
Luxury
Balcony
Whole floor
The Peak Sunshine Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,700 ft² @40,253
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$68.43 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
House
Good view
Building view
City view

Saleable Area: 1,690 ft² @40,491
Y & K Properties Limited
Sell HKD$68.43 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Terrace
The Peak Plantation Road | Room 27, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,120 ft² @44,231
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$138 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite

Saleable Area: 1,689 ft² @40,515
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$68.43 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
Good view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
The Peak 56 Plantation Road | Detached House

Gross Area: 4,733 ft² @84,513
Saleable Area: 4,021 ft² @99,478
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$400 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North
Apartment

Saleable Area: 2,706 ft² @47,302
Hang Fat Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$128 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
The Peak Sunshine Villa | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 1,690 ft² @59,172
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$100 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
The Peak Sunshine Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,690 ft² @43,385
Hang Fat Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$73.32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony

Saleable Area: 1,690 ft² @48,284
Konde Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$81.6 Millions
House
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11