Residence Bel-Air Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

Residence Bel-Air Estate

Residence Bel-Air is located at 28 Bel-Air Avenue, Residence Bel-Air, Hong Kong Island. The developer is PACIFIC CENTURY, the Occupation date starts from June 2004. It consists of 6 phases, 77 buildings/Houses with a total of 2,771 residential units, with salesable area from 459 to 6,510 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Residence Bel-Air. POA School Net is 18, Secondary school district is in South.

See Residence Bel-Air estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 895 ft² @16,760
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @21,216
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,374
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26,504
Estatelink Properties Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse

Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.22 Millions
Motor bike CarPark
Pacific Century Premium
Sole Agent
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 776 ft² @19,072
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @24,104
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 hours ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 6,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @22,838
Saleable Area: 1,213 ft² @27,865
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Mid Floor,SOUTH TOWER 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,402 ft² @20,685
Saleable Area: 1,118 ft² @25,939
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 825 ft² @17,939
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @22,804
My Choice Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
With tenant agreement
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,925
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @27,221
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Good view
Sea view
VR

Gross Area: 908 ft² @20,925
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @27,221
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,045 ft² @15,789
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @22,510
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Mountain view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Mid Floor,SOUTH TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,621 ft² @19,124
Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @23,485
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @21,486
Saleable Area: 1,213 ft² @26,216
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Mountain view
VR

Gross Area: 895 ft² @16,760
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @21,216
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,875 ft² @22,400
Saleable Area: 1,410 ft² @29,787
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Low Floor,TOWER 8,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @23,846
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22