Cheung Sha Wan Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan
Cheung Sha Wan Spark City Cheung Sha Wan | Whole block

Gross Area: 1,803 ft² @23.2
Lease HKD$41,800
landlord
Shop
Upstair Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 2,765 ft² @30
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$83,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Business
Hong Kong Housing
Luxury
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,765 ft² @30
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$83,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Business
Hong Kong Housing
Simple
14 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Pratas Street167 | Shopa, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @54.3
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Shop
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Scenic Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @55
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio
Shop

Gross Area: 368 ft² @34.8
Ching Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 394 ft² @101.5
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
Shop
Hong Kong Housing
Simple

Gross Area: 420 ft² @44.8
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Shop

Gross Area: 394 ft² @101.5
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Shop
Hong Kong Housing
Cheung Sha Wan No.159 Pratas Street | 地下

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @32.4
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | 1/F Shop 1

Gross Area: 2,765 ft² @30.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$85,000
Upstair Shop
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | 地下6號舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @49.2
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$32,000
Shop

Gross Area: 939 ft² @47.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Continental
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Delight | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @101.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$40,000
Shop
Hong Kong Housing
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11