Jordan Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
3 days ago posted
Jordan M/F, No.174 Shanghai Street

Gross Area: 600 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @28
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Simple
3 days ago posted
Jordan Po Wah Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @51.3
Lease HKD$60,000
landlord
Shop
Jordan No.2B Nanking Street

Gross Area: 300 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @75
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio
Shop
Simple
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @60
Hillwood Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Shop
Simple
4 days ago posted
Jordan Kam Ha Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @28.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
Shop
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 120 ft² @125
Century21 Culture Property Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
Shop
Simple
Jordan Hk Health Check | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 4,153 ft² @29.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$124,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Business
Luxury
Jordan 26 Battery Street | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 104 ft² @86.5
Saleable Area: 86 ft² @104.7
Lease HKD$9,000
landlord
Shop
Simple
Jordan No. 1 Tak Hing Street, Jordan

Gross Area: 300 ft² @96.7
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Shop

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @37.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$105,000
Shop
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 9,568 ft² @40
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$382,720
Shop
Capital Strategic
Jordan Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @43.1
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Shop
Jordan 德成街 | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @56
Ching Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Jordan Luen Tak Building | 地下C舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @51.4
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @90
Lease HKD$36,000
1 Toilet
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @28.6
Lease HKD$22,888
landlord
Shop
Business
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22