To Kwa Wan Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Gross Area: 368 ft² @72.8
Fairland Holdings
Lease HKD$26,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
Sole Agent
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 260 ft² @54
  • Lease HKD$14,000

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @4.1
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,900
Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Chiap Thong Building | 地下20 號, Under Ground

Gross Area: 420 ft² @17.9
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Shop
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Apartment | 下鄉道63號

Gross Area: 900 ft² @36.7
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop
~

Gross Area: 600 ft² @28
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Toilet
Shop
.
To Kwa Wan Rich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,515 ft² @19.7
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 550 ft² @40
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Shop
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan On Hing Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @42
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Toilet
Shop
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Spark City To Kwa Wan | 地下, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 386 ft² @43.5
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$16,800
Shopping Mall Shop
To Kwa Wan Shan Heung Road | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @75
Property Consultant Valuer And Surveyors
Lease HKD$15,000
Shop
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Ming Fat Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @32.6
Shun Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,000
Shop

Gross Area: 400 ft² @73.3
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$29,300
Shop
To Kwa Wan Rich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,515 ft² @20.5
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$31,000
1 Toilet
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 250 ft² @87.2
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$21,800
Shop
Wheelock
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22