Lai Chi Kok Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

Gross Area: 320 ft² @124.4
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @248.8
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$39,800
Studio
Shop
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @32
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$48,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @22.5
Rich Honest Propeties Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 400 ft² @112.5
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Industrial Building
Simple
Lai Chi Kok Premier Centre | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 418 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @60
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 6,900 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 4,800 ft² @32.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$158,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Shop
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 500 ft² @116
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$58,000
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 2,222 ft² @17.6
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11