Windsor Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels

Windsor Court Estate

Windsor Court is located at 6 Castle Road, Mid-Levels West, Hong Kong Island. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from December 1993. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 100 residential units, with salesable area from 259 to 338 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 14 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See Windsor Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 448 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @62.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Windsor Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @49.1
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @69.2
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good school zone
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11