Mai Wah Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

MAI WAH INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Office blds.

Management Company:成名物業管理

See MAI WAH INDUSTRIAL BUILDING office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 280 ft² @15.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,280
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 138 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @42.6
Lease HKD$2,980
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Prepay annual: 10% Off
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,998 ft² @10
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 180 ft² @17.8
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @10.9
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 1,143 ft² @10.9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @12.7
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 272 ft² @16.4
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$4,450
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17.3
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 220 ft² @10.8
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,380
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11