ShaTin Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

58 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin
2 days ago posted
Shatin Grandtech Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @23.3
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Sea view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Shatin Metropole Square | High Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @35
Lease HKD$3,500
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @10
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$80,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 766 ft² @16
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,256
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 426 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @44.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 1,585 ft² @30.3
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 410 ft² @28
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
SHKP
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 426 ft² @20.7
W. Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Toilet
South
Commercial Office
SHKP
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @16
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Shatin Sha Tin Building

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @10
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 790 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @44.3
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$23,800
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @13
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$104,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,312 ft² @13.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$70,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 566 ft² @25.8
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,600
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
SHKP
Luxury
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 790 ft² @30.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22