Sheung Shui Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @11
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @13.8
Lease HKD$11,000
landlord
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui No.15 San Cheung Street

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @15.6
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @10
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Warehouse | Room G1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 17,216 ft² @12.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$220,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 13,500 ft² @12
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$162,000
Industrial Building
Sheung Shui Ramp Access Warehouse

Gross Area: 32,000 ft² @12
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$384,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 471 ft² @18
Century 21 Wah Cheong Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 650 ft² @25
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,250
Commercial Office
Good view
City view

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @26
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 80 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @95
Beverly Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 688 ft² @26.2
Beverly Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Commercial Office
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11