Kai Tak Factory Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 166 ft² @15.5
Lease HKD$2,580
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @13.8
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 180 ft² @16.1
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$2,900
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 180 ft² @19.4
Sino Capacity Properties
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 4 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,875 ft² @11.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @15.6
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 298 ft² @19.1
Lease HKD$5,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 235 ft² @25.5
Sino Capacity Properties
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @11.4
Sino Capacity Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11