Wong King Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

30 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @10.7
Lease HKD$3,200
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 126 ft² @20.5
Lease HKD$2,580
landlord
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @24.3
Lease HKD$7,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view

Gross Area: 280 ft² @17.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 960 ft² @17.2
Lease HKD$16,500
West
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 365 ft² @23.3
Exponential Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 270 ft² @27.8
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 151 ft² @19.1
Lease HKD$2,880
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @17.4
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @18.3
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @18.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 250 ft² @13.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @13.8
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11