Grandion Plaza Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

GRANDION PLAZA Office blds.

Management Company:Savills Billion Property Management Limited

See GRANDION PLAZA office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,116 ft² @19.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
Good view
City view
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,343 ft² @13.7
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Grandion Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,482 ft² @20.2
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 168 ft² @29.8
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 210 ft² @19.4
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,080
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11