Kwong Sang Hong Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,752 ft² @15.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,752 ft² @14.8
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms
South west
Commercial Office
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @18.6
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @20.1
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 3,729 ft² @21.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
South west
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @20.1
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @17.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,115 ft² @17.8
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @20.1
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
...

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @20.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,700
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @20.5
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11