Everest Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

EVEREST INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Hong Yip Service Co. Ltd

See EVEREST INDUSTRIAL CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,000 ft² @16.7
House Property
Lease HKD$100,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,582 ft² @12.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,582 ft² @11.7
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,582 ft² @11.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,200
Industrial Building
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @11.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,200
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 720 ft² @15
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 950 ft² @15.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,700
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 300 ft² @22.7
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 719 ft² @15.3
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @12.4
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 1,582 ft² @12.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @14.8
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,145 ft² @17.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11