Fortress Hill Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Fortress Hill
5 hours ago posted
Fortress Hill Fortress Hill Commercial Building | 全層

Gross Area: 412 ft² @23.8
Shun Cheong Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
Fortress Hill Prime Office Building In Fortress Hill | High Floor

Gross Area: 9,000 ft² @23.5
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$211,500
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Fortress Hill 168 Electric

Gross Area: 680 ft² @27.2
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
Fortress Hill A Grade Stylish Commercial Building

Gross Area: 2,072 ft² @25
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$51,800
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11