Xiu Hua Commercial Building Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

XIU HUA COMMERCIAL BUILDING Office blds.

Xiu Hua Commercial Building, located at 211-213 Jaffe Road, Wan Chai, is Commercial type.

See XIU HUA COMMERCIAL BUILDING office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,059 ft² @20.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio
Upstair Shop
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11