Wan Chai Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

29 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 800 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @38.3
Glory Property
Lease HKD$23,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @48
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
Shop
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Top View Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @30
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$135,000
Upstair Shop
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @40.6
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$65,000
Shop
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @37.5
Lease HKD$60,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop

Gross Area: 5,220 ft² @28.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$150,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,221 ft² @49.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
Shop

Gross Area: 400 ft² @112.5
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Elegant
Wan Chai Queen's Road East

Gross Area: 400 ft² @70
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$28,000
Shop
Wan Chai Kwok Leung Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @56.7
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$68,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Wan Chai 灣仔摩理臣山道48號 | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,287 ft² @37.3
Lease HKD$48,000
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @22
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @28.9
Top Lead Property
Lease HKD$130,000
Upstair Shop
Wan Chai Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @90.9
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22