Sunray Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Tong

Gross Area: 106 ft² @30.2
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,248 ft² @11.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 180 ft² @17.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 132 ft² @22.6
Lease HKD$2,980
5+ Bedrooms
East
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11