Wah Tat Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 567 ft² @13.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 443 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 245 ft² @20.8
World Wide Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,100
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,674 ft² @8.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 567 ft² @12.9
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @8.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.4
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 6,942 ft² @10.1
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 567 ft² @13.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @9.7
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @9
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,337 ft² @8.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @8
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22