Profit Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @10.4
Luckytin Property
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 687 ft² @11.6
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 853 ft² @11.6
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 853 ft² @12.3
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms
South west
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @10
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 853 ft² @11.5
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 853 ft² @12.9
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @11
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 709 ft² @11.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11