Yau Tak Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Gross Area: 10,073 ft² @8.5
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$85,620
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 99 ft² @28.3
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 10,073 ft² @8.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$85,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Good view

Gross Area: 10,073 ft² @8.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$85,620
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 260 ft² @16.2
Successful Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
River view
Good view

Gross Area: 289 ft² @16.6
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 515 ft² @9.3
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @8.5
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
Industrial Building
Good view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11