Peninsula Square Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

PENINSULA SQUARE Office blds.

Peninsula Square Mid Floor, located at 18 Sung On Street, Hung Hom, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See PENINSULA SQUARE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @17.7
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @18.4
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11