Mai Tak Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.7
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 320 ft² @19.9
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,380
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Mai Tak Industrial Building | Room 7B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 145 ft² @18.5
Lease HKD$2,680
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 253 ft² @17
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 6,829 ft² @13.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 260 ft² @14.6
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @27.1
Lease HKD$3,800
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Luxury
Prepay annual: 10% Off
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 150 ft² @17.3
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 270 ft² @16.7
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 308 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 148 ft² @40.2
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,950
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 330 ft² @16.6
Lease HKD$5,480
landlord
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 440 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 210 ft² @35.7
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 397 ft² @20.7
Beverly Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 465 ft² @14.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 540 ft² @20
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 6,800 ft² @13.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11