Sea View Estate Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: North Point
North Point Sea View Estate | 2A-2B室, Low Floor

Gross Area: 5,903 ft² @12
Lease HKD$70,836
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @31.4
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$220,000
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 12,800 ft² @14.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$190,000
Industrial Building
North Point Sea View Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @20.5
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$22,755
3 Bedrooms
South east
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,557 ft² @11.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$42,300
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 4,270 ft² @12
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$51,240
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
North Point Sea View Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 12,800 ft² @15.5
A Land Property
Lease HKD$198,000
North
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,431 ft² @12
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$41,172
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
North Point Sea View Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @26.7
A Land Property
Lease HKD$16,000
North
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,253 ft² @16.8
A Land Property
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 6,988 ft² @55.2
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$386,000
Commercial Office
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
North Point Sea View Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 4,270 ft² @12
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$51,240
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22