Chai Wan , Shek O , Siu Sai Wan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

119 results of property for lease
District select: Chai Wan, Shek O, Siu Sai Wan
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 255 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @26.6
Lease HKD$6,780
3 Bedrooms
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
Sole Agent
Chai Wan Honour Industrial Centre | 04-09 & 14-18, High Floor

Gross Area: 19,388 ft² @10
Lease HKD$193,880
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
VR
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 1,290 ft² @10
  • Lease HKD$12,900
  • Gross Area: 5,052 ft² @10
  • Lease HKD$50,520
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @12.1
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,732 ft² @11
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,200 ft² @12.4
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$39,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.3
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,307 ft² @13
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$43,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,324 ft² @12.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @10.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13.3
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14.6
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,771 ft² @13.6
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @17.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 900 ft² @14.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14.6
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22