Prince Edward Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

28 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward
Prince Edward Honland Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44.8
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom
North east
Commercial Office
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Pegasus Building | 2/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @18.4
Katy Property Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,048 ft² @30
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,400
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prince Edward Summit Insurance Building | Room Xx

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @32.1
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 690 ft² @29
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 542 ft² @29.5
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio
South
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Nathan Rd | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,040 ft² @31.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @32.6
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
24 hours CCTV
Prince Edward Right Time Building

Gross Area: 180 ft² @40.6
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$7,300
Commercial Office
Simple
Building view
City view
Prince Edward Commercial Unit | Room 1

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.6
Prosperous Land Property Consultants
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 361 ft² @34.9
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prince Edward Po Yip Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prince Edward United Chinese Bank Kowloon Branch | Room 11

Gross Area: 1,360 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 1,060 ft² @26.9
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
Prince Edward Yiu Cheong Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @19.5
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
East
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22