Central Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Central
Central F&B Space On Lyndhurst Terrace

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @125
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$250,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,970 ft² @26.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$53,000
Upstair Shop
Central Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @64.3
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Toilet
Shop
Simple
Central 10 Staveley Street, Central | 地下, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @48.5
Proseek Company Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
2 Toilets
Shop
Business
Sole Agent
Central Po Yuen Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @66
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Shop
Elegant
Central 1 Lyndhurst Tower | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @80.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$56,000
Leased
Shop
Central Shop With Roof In Central | Lkf

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @54.5
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$120,000
Upstair Shop
Simple

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @61.5
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Luxury
Central 雲咸街14-16號 | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,745 ft² @86
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
Shop
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22